CURRENT REGULAR SEASON STANDINGS
 

Rank Team GP W L PF PA PD
1 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Anadolu Efes 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baskonia 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zalgiris 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Unicaja Malaga 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brose Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Armani Milano 0 0 0 0 0 0

Color Key

  • Advance to EuroLeague Playoffs

Legend: GP: Games Played; W: Win; L: Loss; PD: Points Diference
(Q): Clinched Qualification to Playoffs; (E): Eliminated


-- OLYMPIACOS & PANATHINAIKOS FULL SCHEDULE --
 

OLYMPIACOS SCHEDULE

Date Round Home Team Time Away Team
12-Oct 1 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Baskonia
20-Oct 2 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Unicaja Malaga
24-Oct 3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2:05 PM Olympiacos
26-Oct 4 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Khimki
3-Nov 5 Barcelona 4:00 PM Olympiacos
10-Nov 6 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Panathinaikos
15-Nov 7 Fenerbahce 12:45 PM Olympiacos
17-Nov 8 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Crvena Zvezda
23-Nov 9 Armani Milano 2:45 PM Olympiacos
30-Nov 10 Valencia 2:30 PM Olympiacos
8-Dec 11 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Real Madrid
14-Nov 12 Bamberg 2:00 PM Olympiacos
20-Dec 13 Olympiacos 2:00 PM CSKA Moscow
22-Dec 14 Anadolu Efes 12:30 PM Olympiacos
28-Dec 15 Zalgiris 3:00 PM Olympiacos
5-Jan 16 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Armani Milano
12-Jan 17 Baskonia 2:30 PM Olympiacos
16-Jan 18 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Maccabi Tel-Aviv
18-Jan 19 Khimki 12:00 PM Olympiacos
16-Jan 20 Crvena Zvezda 1:00 PM Olympiacos
1-Feb 21 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Fenerbahce
9-Feb 22 Real Madrid 2:45 PM Olympiacos
22-Feb 23 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Valencia
2-Mar 24 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Olympiacos
9-Mar 25 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Bamberg
15-Mar 26 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Barcelona
21-Mar 27 CSKA Moscow 12:00 PM Olympiacos
23-Mar 28 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Anadolu Efes
30-Mar 29 Unicaja Malaga 2:15 PM Olympiacos
6-Apr 30 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Zalgiris

PANATHINAIKOS SCHEDULE

Date Round Home Team Time Away Team
13-Oct 1 Barcelona 3:00 PM Panathinaikos
19-Oct 2 Panathinaikos 2:45 PM Bamberg
25-Oct 3 CSKA Moscow 1:00 PM Panathinaikos
27-Oct 4 Panathinaikos 2:30 PM Fenerbahce
2-Nov 5 Baskonia 3:00 PM Panathinaikos
10-Nov 6 Olympiacos 2:00 PM Panathinaikos
14-Nov 7 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Khimki
16-Nov 8 Anadolu Efes 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
24-Nov 9 Panathinaikos 2:00 PM Real Madrid
1-Dec 10 Panathinaikos 2:00 PM Unicaja Malaga
7-Dec 11 Zalgiris 2:00 PM Panathinaikos
15-Dec 12 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Armani Milano
19-Dec 13 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Maccabi Tel-Aviv
21-Dec 14 Crvena Zvezda 1:00 PM Panathinaikos
28-Dec 15 Valencia 3:00 PM Panathinaikos
4-Jan 16 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Anadolu Efes
11-Jan 17 Panathinaikos 2:00 PM Barcelona
17-Jan 18 Fenerbahce 2:00 PM Panathinaikos
19-Jan 19 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM CSKA Moscow
25-Jan 20 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Zalgiris
2-Feb 21 Bamberg 2:00 PM Panathinaikos
8-Feb 22 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Baskonia
23-Feb 23 Khimki 12:00 PM Panathinaikos
2-Mar 24 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Olympiacos
8-Mar 25 Real Madrid 3:00 PM Panathinaikos
16-Mar 26 Unicaja Malaga 3:00 PM Panathinaikos
20-Mar 27 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Crvena Zvezda
22-Mar 28 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2:05 PM Panathinaikos
30-Mar 29 Panathinaikos 2:15 PM Valencia
5-Apr 30 Armani Milano 2:45 PM Panathinaikos