AGONASPORT IS CURRENTLY UNDERGOING A WEBSITE REDESIGN AND THIS SECTION WILL BE AVAILABLE AND UPDATED THEN. ESTIMATED DATE: LATE OCTOBER 2018.

WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR PATIENCE DURING THIS TRANSITION!

 

-- FINAL (6TH ROUND) --

Date Home Team Score Away Team
12-May-18 AEK 0 - 2 PAOK

-- SEMI-FINALS (5TH ROUND) --

 

LEG 1

Date Home Team Score Away Team
28-Feb-18 Panionios 1 - 3 PAOK
1-Mar-18 Larissa 2 - 1 AEK
 

LEG 2

Date Home Team Score Away Team (Agg)
17-Apr-18 PAOK 3 - 1 Panionios (6 - 2)
18-Apr-18 AEK 1 - 0 Larissa (2* - 2)

-- QUARTER-FINALS (4TH ROUND) --

 

LEG 1

Date Home Team Score Away Team
24-Jan-18 Panionios 1 - 0 Lamia
24-Jan-18 Olympiacos 0 - 0 AEK
24-Jan-18 PAOK 2 - 0 Atromitos
25-Jan-18 PAS Giannina 1 - 2 Larissa
 

LEG 2

Date Home Team Score Away Team (Agg)
7-Feb-18 Lamia 1 - 4 Panionios (1 - 5)
7-Feb-18 AEK 2 - 1 Olympiacos (2 - 1)
8-Feb-18 Atromitos 1 - 3 PAOK (1 - 5)
7-Feb-18 Larissa 3 - 2 (AET) PAS Giannina (3 - 5)

-- LAST 16 (3RD ROUND) --

 

leg 1

Date Home Team Score Away Team
19-Dec-17 Trikala 1 - 5 PAOK
20-Dec-17 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Atromitos
20-Dec-17 Platanias 0 - 2 Olympiacos
20-Dec-17 Panetolikos 0 - 4 AEK
21-Dec-17 Panionios 2 - 0 OFI
21-Dec-17 Larissa 3 - 0 Xanthi
21-Dec-17 Lamia 4 - 1 Panathinaikos
21-Dec-17 Levadiakos 1 - 0 PAS Giannina
 

leg 2

Date Home Team Score Away Team (Agg)
9-Jan-18 PAOK 2 - 1 Trikala (7 - 2)
11-Jan-18 Atromitos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (2 - 0)
10-Jan-18 Olympiacos 2 - 0 Platanias (4 - 0)
9-Jan-18 AEK 1 - 0 Panetolikos (5 - 0)
9-Jan-18 OFI 0 - 1 Panionios (0 - 3)
10-Jan-18 Xanthi 2 - 0 Larissa (2 - 3)
10-Jan-18 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Lamia (2 - 4)
10-Jan-18 PAS Giannina 4 - 0 Levadiakos (4 - 1)

-- group stage (2nd ROUND) --

 

group a

Date Home Team Score Away Team
20-Sep-17 Platanias 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
FF Iraklis 0 - 3 OFI
26-Oct-17 OFI 1 - 0 Platanias
FF Apollon Smyrnis 3 - 0 Iraklis
28-Nov-17 OFI 2 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis
FF Iraklis 0 - 3 Platanias

group c

Date Home Team Score Away Team
20-Sep-17 AEK 2 - 0 Lamia
21-Sep-17 Kallithea 1 - 2 Apollon Larissas
26-Oct-17 Apollon Larissas 0 - 7 AEK
25-Oct-17 Lamia 1 - 0 Kallithea
28-Nov-17 Apollon Larissas 0 - 2 Lamia
30-Nov-17 Kallithea 2 - 3 AEK

group e

Date Home Team Score Away Team
19-Sep-17 Olympiacos 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
21-Sep-17 Kissamikos 1 - 0 Acharnaikos
25-Oct-17 Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Olympiacos
26-Oct-17 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Kissamikos
FF Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
29-Nov-17 Kissamikos 1 - 1 Olympiacos

group g

Date Home Team Score Away Team
21-Sep-17 Panionios 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
21-Sep-17 Panegialios 0 - 1 Aris
25-Oct-17 Aris 1 - 2 Panionios
24-Oct-17 PAS Giannina 3 - 0 Panegialios
28-Nov-17 Aris 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
30-Nov-17 Panegialios 1 - 0 Panionios

group b

Date Home Team Score Away Team
20-Sep-17 PAOK 2 - 1 Levadiakos
19-Sep-17 Aiginiakos 0 - 1 Apollon Pontou
25-Oct-17 Apollon Pontou 0 - 1 PAOK
25-Oct-17 Levadiakos 5 - 0 Aiginiakos
30-Nov-17 Apollon Pontou 1 - 2 Levadiakos
29-Nov-17 Aiginiakos 0 - 5 PAOK

group d

Date Home Team Score Away Team
20-Sep-17 Atromitos 1 - 0 Kerkyra
21-Sep-17 Sparti 1 - 3 Trikala
26-Oct-17 Trikala 1 - 1 Atromitos
25-Oct-17 Kerkyra 6 - 1 Sparti
29-Nov-17 Trikala 0 - 0 Kerkyra
28-Nov-17 Sparti 0 - 4 Atromitos

group f

Date Home Team Score Away Team
19-Sep-17 Xanthi 2 - 0 Panetolikos
19-Sep-17 Panserraikos 2 - 0 Ergotelis
25-Oct-17 Ergotelis 2 - 4 Xanthi
25-Oct-17 Panetolikos 2 - 0 Panserraikos
30-Nov-17 Ergotelis 0 - 5 Panetolikos
28-Nov-17 Panserraikos 1 - 2 Xanthi

group h

Date Home Team Score Away Team
20-Sep-17 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Larissa
20-Sep-17 Panachaiki 1 - 0 A. Karditsas
24-Oct-17 A. Karditsas 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
26-Oct-17 Larissa 3 - 0 Panachaiki
29-Nov-17 A. Karditsas 0 - 0 Larissa
29-Nov-17 Panachaiki 1 - 1 Panathinaikos

-- FIRST ROUND --

 

leg 1

Date Home Team Score Away Team
20-Aug-17 Aiginiakos 1 - 0 Veria
 

leg 2

Date Home Team Score Away Team (Agg)
30-Aug-17 Veria 2 - 1 Aiginiakos (2 - 2)