-- RECENT RESULTS & UPCOMING FIXTURES --


matchday 14 results

Date Home Team Score Away Team
9-Dec-17 Larissa 1 - 0 Xanthi
9-Dec-17 Panionios 2 - 1 Platanias
9-Dec-17 Panetolikos 1 - 4 Olympiacos
10-Dec-17 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
10-Dec-17 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Lamia
10-Dec-17 Atromitos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
10-Dec-17 PAOK 4 - 0 Panathinaikos
11-Dec-17 AEK 3 - 1 Kerkyra


matchday 15 fixtures

Date Home Team Time Away Team
16-Dec-17 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Atromitos
16-Dec-17 AEK 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
16-Dec-17 Platanias 0 - 1 PAOK
17-Dec-17 Olympiacos 8:00 AM PAS Giannina
17-Dec-17 Asteras Tripolis 10:15 AM Panetolikos
17-Dec-17 Lamia 10:15 AM Larissa
17-Dec-17 Xanthi 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
18-Dec-17 Levadiakos 12:30 PM Panionios

**All times listed are in EST (New York) which is 7 hours behind the local Greek time**


-- ALL superleague FIXTURES AND RESULTS --

 

MAtchDAY 1

Date Home Team Score Away Team
19-Aug-17 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina
19-Aug-17 Xanthi 0 - 0 Lamia
19-Aug-17 Olympiacos 4 - 1 Larissa
20-Aug-17 AEK 2 - 0 Panetolikos
20-Aug-17 Levadiakos 0 - 0 PAOK
20-Aug-17 Kerkyra 0 - 1 Panionios
20-Aug-17 Platanias 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
21-Aug-17 Atromitos 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis
 

MATCHDAY 3

Date Home Team Score Away Team
9-Sep-17 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 3 Lamia
9-Sep-17 Atromitos 0 - 0 PAS Giannina
9-Sep-17 Xanthi 1 - 1 Olympiacos
10-Sep-17 Panionios 1 - 1 Panetolikos
10-Sep-17 Levadiakos 1 - 1 Platanias
10-Sep-17 AEK 4 - 0 Larissa
10-Sep-17 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
11-Sep-17 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 PAOK
 

MATCHDAY 5

Date Home Team Score Apollon Smyrnis
23-Sep-17 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 1 Platanias
23-Sep-17 Atromitos 3 - 0 Lamia
23-Sep-17 Panetolikos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
24-Sep-17 PAOK 1 - 0 PAS Giannina
24-Sep-17 Kerkyra 1 - 1 Levadiakos
24-Sep-17 Panionios 4 - 1 Larissa
24-Sep-17 AEK 3 - 2 Olympiacos
25-Sep-17 Xanthi 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
 

MATCHDAY 7

Date Home Team Score Away Team
14-Oct-17 PAS Giannina 3 - 1 Platanias
14-Oct-17 Atromitos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
14-Oct-17 Panionios 3 - 4 Olympiacos
15-Oct-17 PAOK 4 - 0 Lamia
15-Oct-17 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 Kerkyra
15-Oct-17 Panetolikos 0 - 1 Levadiakos
15-Oct-17 Xanthi 1 - 1 AEK
16-Oct-17 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Larissa
 

MATCHDAY 9

Date Home Team Score Away Team
28-Oct-17 Larissa 1 - 0 Levadiakos
28-Oct-17 PAS Giannina 2 - 1 Kerkyra
28-Oct-17 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Olympiacos
29-Oct-17 Xanthi 0 - 2 Atromitos
29-Oct-17 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis
29-Oct-17 Lamia 2 - 0 Platanias
29-Oct-17 Panionios 0 - 1 AEK
30-Oct-17 PAOK 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
 

MATCHDAY 11

Date Home Team Score Away Team
18-Nov-17 Lamia 1 - 1 Kerkyra
18-Nov-17 Larissa 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
18-Nov-17 Olympiacos 2 - 1 Levadiakos
19-Nov-17 Xanthi 2 - 0 Panionios
19-Nov-17 Platanias 0 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
19-Nov-17 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panetolikos
19-Nov-17 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 AEK
20-Nov-17 PAOK 2 - 1 Atromitos
 

MATCHDAY 13

Date Home Team Score Away Team
2-Dec-17 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 0 Kerkyra
2-Dec-17 Xanthi 0 - 3 PAOK
2-Dec-17 Olympiacos 3 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis
3-Dec-17 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Panionios
3-Dec-17 Lamia 2 - 2 Panetolikos
3-Dec-17 Larissa 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
3-Dec-17 Levadiakos 0 - 2 AEK
4-Dec-17 Platanias 1 - 3 Atromitos
 

MATCHDAY 15

Date Home Team Time Away Team
16-Dec-17 Kerkyra 8:00 AM Atromitos
16-Dec-17 AEK 10:15 AM Apollon Smyrnis
16-Dec-17 Platanias 12:30 PM PAOK
17-Dec-17 Olympiacos 8:00 AM PAS Giannina
17-Dec-17 Asteras Tripolis 10:15 AM Panetolikos
17-Dec-17 Lamia 10:15 AM Larissa
17-Dec-17 Xanthi 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
18-Dec-17 Levadiakos 12:30 PM Panionios
 

MATCHDAY 17

Date Home Team Time Away Team
13-Jan-18 Xanthi 8:00 AM Platanias
13-Jan-18 Apollon Smyrnis 10:15 AM Panionios
13-Jan-18 Levadiakos 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
14-Jan-18 Kerkyra 8:00 AM PAOK
14-Jan-18 Asteras Tripolis 10:15 AM Larissa
14-Jan-18 Atromitos 10:15 Panetolikos
14-Jan-18 AEK 12:30 PM PAS Giannina
15-Jan-18 Olympiacos 12:30 PM Lamia
 

MATCHDAY 19

Date Home Team Time Away Team
27-Jan-18 Kerkyra 8:00 AM Platanias
27-Jan-18 Apollon Smyrnis 10:15 AM Panathinaikos
27-Jan-18 AEK 12:30 PM Lamia
28-Jan-18 Panetolikos 8:00 AM PAOK
28-Jan-18 Xanthi 10:15 AM Levadiakos
28-Jan-18 Atromitos 10:15 AM Larissa
28-Jan-18 Panionios 10:15 AM PAS Giannina
28-Jan-18 Asteras Tripolis 12:30 PM Olympiacos
 

MATCHDAY 21

Date Home Team Time Away Team
10-Feb-18 Xanthi 8:00 AM Kerkyra
10-Feb-18 Panionios 10:15 AM Lamia
10-Feb-18 PAS Giannina 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
11-Feb-18 Apollon Smyrnis 8:00 AM Levadiakos
11-Feb-18 AEK 10:15 AM Asteras Tripolis
11-Feb-18 Panetolikos 10:15 AM Platanias
11-Feb-18 Atromitos 12:30 PM Olympiacos
12-Feb-18 PAOK 12:30 PM Larissa
 

MATCHDAY 23

Date Home Team Time Away Team
24-Feb-18 PAS Giannina 8:00 AM Levadiakos
24-Feb-18 Panionios 10:15 AM Asteras Tripolis
24-Feb-18 Panathinaikos 12:30 PM Lamia
25-Feb-18 Xanthi 8:00 AM Apollon Smyrnis
25-Feb-18 Panetolikos 10:15 AM Kerkyra
25-Feb-18 Larissa 10:15 AM Platanias
25-Feb-18 PAOK 12:30 PM Olympiacos
26-Feb-18 Atromitos 12:30 PM AEK
 

MATCHDAY 25

Date Home Team Time Away Team
10-Mar-18 Larissa 8:00 AM Kerkyra
10-Mar-18 Panionios 10:15 AM Atromitos
10-Mar-18 Panathinaikos 12:30 PM Asteras Tripolis
11-Mar-18 Platanias 8:00 AM Olympiacos
11-Mar-18 Xanthi 10:15 AM Panetolikos
11-Mar-18 Lamia 10:15 AM Levadiakos
11-Mar-18 PAOK 12:30 PM AEK
12-Mar-18 PAS Giannina 12:30 PM Apollon Smyrnis
 

MATCHDAY 27

Date Home Team Time Away Team
31-Mar-18 PAOK 12:30 PM Panionios
31-Mar-18 Lamia 8:00 AM Apollon Smyrnis
31-Mar-18 Levadiakos 10:15 AM Asteras Tripolis
1-Apr-18 Xanthi 10:15 AM PAS Giannina
1-Apr-18 Larissa 8:00 AM Panetolikos
1-Apr-18 Panathinaikos 10:15 AM Atromitos
1-Apr-18 Platanias 12:30 PM AEK
2-Apr-18 Olympiacos 12:30 PM Kerkyra
 

MATCHDAY 29

Date Home Team Time Away Team
29-Apr-18 Xanthi 12:00 PM Larissa
29-Apr-18 Panathinaikos 12:00 PM PAOK
29-Apr-18 Lamia 12:00 PM PAS Giannina
29-Apr-18 Platanias 12:00 PM Panionios
29-Apr-18 Olympiacos 12:00 PM Panetolikos
29-Apr-18 Levadiakos 12:00 PM Atromitos
29-Apr-18 Asteras Tripolis 12:00 PM Apollon Smyrnis
29-Apr-18 Kerkyra 12:00 PM AEK

MATCHDAY 2

Date Home Team Score Away Team
26-Aug-17 Platanias 0 - 2 Xanthi
26-Aug-17 Panetolikos 2 - 2 Atromitos
26-Aug-17 Lamia 0 - 1 Olympiacos
27-Aug-17 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Levadiakos
27-Aug-17 PAOK 3 - 1 Kerkyra
27-Aug-17 Panionios 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
27-Aug-17 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 AEK
28-Aug-17 Larissa 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
 

MATCHDAY 4

Date Home Team Score Away Team
16-Sep-17 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Xanthi
16-Sep-17 PAOK 1 - 0 Panetolikos
16-Sep-17 Olympiacos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
17-Sep-17 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
17-Sep-17 Platanias 0 - 0 Kerkyra
17-Sep-17 Larissa 0 - 0 Atromitos
17-Sep-17 Lamia 0 - 1 AEK
18-Sep-17 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panionios
 

MATCHDAY 6

Date Home Team Score Away Team
30-Sep-17 Platanias 0 - 3 Panetolikos
30-Sep-17 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 PAS Giannina
30-Sep-17 Larissa 1 - 1 PAOK
1-Oct-17 Olympiacos 0 - 1 Atromitos
1-Oct-17 Kerkyra 0 - 2 Xanthi
1-Oct-17 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis
1-Oct-17 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 AEK
2-Oct-17 Lamia 1 - 0 Panionios
 

MATCHDAY 8

Date Home Team Score Away Team
21-Oct-17 Levadiakos 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
21-Oct-17 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panetolikos
21-Oct-17 Lamia 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
22-Oct-17 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Panionios
22-Oct-17 Platanias 0 - 1 Larissa
22-Oct-17 Apollon Smyrnis 2 - 0 Xanthi
22-Oct-17 Olympiacos 1 - 0 PAOK
23-Oct-17 AEK 0 - 1 Atromitos
 

MATCHDAY 10

Date Home Team Score Away Team
4-Nov-17 Panetolikos 1 - 3 Xanthi
4-Nov-17 Atromitos 0 - 0 Panionios
4-Nov-17 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
5-Nov-17 Olympiacos 5 - 1 Platanias
5-Nov-17 Apollon Smyrnis 4 - 3 PAS Giannina
5-Nov-17 Kerkyra 1 - 1 Larissa
5-Nov-17 AEK 1 - 0 PAOK
6-Nov-17 Levadiakos 0 - 0 Lamia
 

MATCHDAY 12

Date Home Team Score Away Team
25-Nov-17 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Xanthi
25-Nov-17 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
25-Nov-17 Atromitos 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
26-Nov-17 Panionios 2 - 2 PAOK
26-Nov-17 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Levadiakos
26-Nov-17 Panetolikos 3 - 1 Larissa
26-Nov-17 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Olympiacos
27-Nov-17 AEK 3 - 0 Platanias
 

MATCHDAY 14

Date Home Team Score Away Team
9-Dec-17 Larissa 1 - 0 Xanthi
9-Dec-17 Panionios 2 - 1 Platanias
9-Dec-17 Panetolikos 1 - 4 Olympiacos
10-Dec-17 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
10-Dec-17 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Lamia
10-Dec-17 Atromitos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
10-Dec-17 PAOK 4 - 0 Panathinaikos
11-Dec-17 AEK 3 - 1 Kerkyra
 

MATCHDAY 16

Date Home Team Time Away Team
6-Jan-18 Panionios 8:00 AM A.O.K.
6-Jan-18 PAOK 10:15 AM Levadiakos
6-Jan-18 Panetolikos 12:30 PM AEK
7-Jan-18 Panathinaikos 8:00 AM Platanias
7-Jan-18 PAS Lammia 10:15 AM Xanthi
7-Jan-18 PAS Giannina 10:15 AM Asteras Tripolis
7-Jan-18 AEL 12:30 PM Olympiacos
8-Jan-18 Apollon Smyrnis 12:30 PM Atromitos
 

MATCHDAY 18

Date Home Team Time Away Team
20-Jan-18 Platanias 8:00 AM Levadiakos
20-Jan-18 Panathinaikos 10:15 AM Kerkyra
20-Jan-18 Larissa 12:30 AM AEK
21-Jan-18 PAOK 8:00 AM Apollon Smyrnis
21-Jan-18 PAS Giannina 10:15 AM Atromitos
21-Jan-18 Panetolikos 10:15 AM Panionios
21-Jan-18 Olympiacos 12:30 PM Xanthi
22-Jan-18 Lamia 12:30 PM Asteras Tripolis
 

MATCHDAY 20

Date Home Team Time Away Team
3-Feb-18 Asteras Tripolis 8:00 AM Xanthi
3-Feb-18 Larissa 10:15 AM Panionios
3-Feb-18 Panathinaikos 12:30 PM Panetolikos
4-Feb-18 PAS Giannina 8:00 AM PAOK
4-Feb-18 Levadiakos 10:15 AM Kerkyra
4-Feb-18 Platanias 10:15 AM Apollon Smyrnis
4-Feb-18 Olympiacos 12:30 PM AEK
5-Feb-18 Lamia 12:30 PM Atromitos
 

MATCHDAY 22

Date Home Team Time Away Team
17-Feb-18 Kerkyra 8:00 AM Apollon Smyrnis
17-Feb-18 Asteras Tripolis 10:15 AM Atromitos
17-Feb-18 Lamia 12:30 PM PAOK
18-Feb-18 Levadiakos 8:00 AM Panetolikos
18-Feb-18 AEK 10:15 AM Xanthi
18-Feb-18 Platanias 10:15 AM PAS Giannina
18-Feb-18 Olympiacos 12:30 PM Panionios
19-Feb-18 Larissa 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
 

MATCHDAY 24

Date Home Team Time Away Team
3-Mar-18 Platanias 8:00 AM Lamia
3-Mar-18 Kerkyra 10:15 AM PAS Giannina
3-Mar-18 Atromitos 12:30 PM Xanthi
4-Mar-18 Asteras Tripolis 8:00 AM PAOK
4-Mar-18 AEK 10:15 AM Panionios
4-Mar-18 Levadiakos 10:15 AM Larissa
4-Mar-18 Olympiacos 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
5-Mar-18 Apollon Smyrnis 12:30 PM Panetolikos
 

MATCHDAY 26

Date Home Team Time Away Team
17-Mar-18 Panetolikos 8:00 AM PAS Giannina
17-Mar-18 Atromitos 10:15 AM PAOK
17-Mar-18 Levadiakos 12:30 PM Olympiacos
18-Mar-18 Panionios 8:00 AM Xanthi
18-Mar-18 Apollon Smyrnis 10:15 AM Larissa
18-Mar-18 Kerkyra 10:15 AM Lamia
18-Mar-18 AEK 12:30 PM Panathinaikos
19-Mar-18 Asteras Tripolis 12:30 PM Platanias
 

MATCHDAY 28

Date Home Team Time Away Team
22-Apr-18 PAS Giannina 12:00 PM Larissa
22-Apr-18 PAOK 12:00 PM Xanthi
22-Apr-18 Kerkyra 12:00 PM Asteras Tripolis
22-Apr-18 Panetolikos 12:00 PM Lamia
22-Apr-18 AEK 12:00 PM Levadiakos
22-Apr-18 Apollon Smyrnis 12:00 PM Olympiacos
22-Apr-18 Panionios 12:00 PM Panathinaikos
22-Apr-18 Atromitos 12:00 PM Platanias
 

MATCHDAY 30

Date Home Team Time Away Team
6-May-18 Panathinaikos 12:00 PM Xanthi
6-May-18 Larissa 12:00 PM Lamia
6-May-18 PAOK 12:00 PM Platanias
6-May-18 PAS Giannina 12:00 PM Olympiacos
6-May-18 Panionios 12:00 PM Levadiakos
6-May-18 Panetolikos 12:00 PM Asteras Tripolis
6-May-18 Atromitos 12:00 PM Kerkyra
6-May-18 Apollon Smyrnis 12:00 PM AEK