Updated: Fri, 10-May

 

-- today's greek sports tv listings --
 

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 11-May
(20:30 GR)
Greek Soccer Cup
(Final)
PAOK - AEK USA: AGONAsport Premium,
CAN: AGONAsport Premium,
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Cosmote 1
 

-- ETHNIKI (FOOTBALL) TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 23-Mar
(22:45 GR)
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
(Group J, Matchday 1)
Liechtenstein - Greece USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Epsilon, OTE Sports 1
Tus, 26-Mar
(21:45 GR)
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
(Group J, Matchday 2)
Bosnia - Greece USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium, Univision Deportes En Vivo, ESPN3
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium, Optus Sport
GRE: OPEN Beyond, OTE Sports 1

-- greek superleague TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 4-May
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia USA: AGONAsport Premium,
CAN: AGONAsport Premium,
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sun, 5-May
(16:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
Panathinaikos - Panetolikos USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sun, 5-May
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
Aris - Xanthi USA: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Sat
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Sat
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Pacific
GRE: ERT
Sun, 5-May
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
Atromitos - OFI USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sun, 5-May
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
Asteras Tripolis - Panionios USA: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
GRE: Novasports 4
Sun, 5-May
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
Levadiakos - AEK USA: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
GRE: Novasports 3
Sun, 5-May
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
Larissa - Olympiacos USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Novasports 2
Sun, 5-May
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 30)
PAS Giannina - PAOK USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Novasports 1

-- greek SOCCER CUP TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 11-May
(20:30 GR)
Greek Soccer Cup
(Final)
PAOK - AEK USA: AGONAsport Premium,
CAN: AGONAsport Premium,
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Cosmote 1

-- uefa champions/europa league TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Thurs, 14-Feb
(19:55 GR)
UEFA Euroa League
(Last 32, Leg 1)
Olympiacos - Dynamo Kyiv USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
GRE: OTE Sports 2
Thurs, 21-Feb
(22:00 GR)
UEFA Europa League
(Last 32, Leg 2)
Dynamo Kyiv - Olympiacos USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
GRE: OTE Sports 2

-- ethniki (basketball) TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings

-- greek basketleague/CUP TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 9-Mar
(18:00 GR)
Greek Basket League
(Matchday 18)
Holargos - AEK USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sun, 10-Mar
(19:00 GR)
Greek Basket League
(Matchday 18)
Panathinaikos - Panionios USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT

-- euroleage/fiba champions league TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Tue, 23-Apr
(21:00 GR)
EuroLeague
(Play-Offs)
Panathinaikos - Real Madrid USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Novasports 2

        *All times listed are in local Greek time. New York/Toronto (EST) is 7 hours behind, Los Angeles (PST) is 10 hours behind, and Melbourne/Sydney is 7 hours ahead.