Updated: Sun, 17-Mar

 

-- today's greek sports tv listings --
 

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sun, 17-Mar
(15:00 GR)
SuperLeague
(Matchday 25)
OFI - Levadiakos USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Novasports 1
Sun, 17-Mar
(17:00 GR)
SuperLeague
(Matchday 25)
Atromitos - AEK USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sun, 17-Mar
(19:00 GR)
SuperLeague
(Matchday 25)
Panathinaikos - Olympiacos USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
 

-- ETHNIKI (FOOTBALL) TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 23-Mar
(22:45 GR)
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
(Group J, Matchday 1)
Liechtenstein - Greece USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Epsilon, OTE Sports 1
Tus, 26-Mar
(22:45 GR)
UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying
(Group J, Matchday 2)
Bosnia - Greece USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Epsilon, OTE Sports 1

-- greek superleague TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 9-Mar
(16:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 24)
Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis USA: AGONAsport Premium,
CAN: AGONAsport Premium,
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sat, 9-Mar
(19:30 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 24)
AEK - Panathinaikos USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Novasports 1
Sun, 10-Mar
(15:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 24)
Larissa - Levadiakos USA: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Sat
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Sat
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Pacific
GRE: Novasports 1
Sun, 10-Mar
(16:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 24)
Apollon Smyrnis - OFI USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sun, 10-Mar
(17:15 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 24)
PAOK - Atromitos USA: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
GRE: Novasports 2
Sun, 10-Mar
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 24)
Lamia - PAS Giannina USA: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
GRE: ERT
Sun, 10-Mar
(19:30 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 24)
Olympiacos - Aris USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: novasports 1
Mon, 11-Mar
(19:00 GR)
Greek SuperLeague
(Matchday 23)
Panetolikos - Panionios USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT

-- greek SOCCER CUP TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Wed, 27-Feb
(19:30 GR)
Greek Soccer Cup
(Quarter-Finals, Leg2)
PAOK - Panionios USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: OTE Sports 1
Wed, 27-Feb
(17:15 GR)
Greek Soccer Cup
(Quarter-Finals, Leg2)
Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis USA: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
GRE: OTE Sports 2
Thu, 28-Feb
(19:30 GR)
Greek Soccer Cup
(Quarter-Finals, Leg 2)
Olympiacos - Lamia USA: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Sat
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Sat
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, ANT1 Sat
GRE: OTE Sport 1

-- uefa champions/europa league TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Thurs, 14-Feb
(19:55 GR)
UEFA Euroa League
(Last 32, Leg 1)
Olympiacos - Dynamo Kyiv USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
GRE: OTE Sports 2
Thurs, 21-Feb
(22:00 GR)
UEFA Europa League
(Last 32, Leg 2)
Dynamo Kyiv - Olympiacos USA: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport LIVE, AGONAsport Premium
GRE: OTE Sports 2

-- ethniki (basketball) TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings

-- greek basketleague/CUP TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Sat, 9-Mar
(18:00 GR)
Greek Basket League
(Matchday 18)
Holargos - AEK USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT
Sun, 10-Mar
(19:00 GR)
Greek Basket League
(Matchday 18)
Panathinaikos - Panionios USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: ERT

-- euroleage/fiba champions league TV LISTINGS --

Date (Time) Competition Teams TV Listings
Wed, 13-Mar
(19:30 GR)
FIBA Champions League
(Playoffs-Leg 2)
AEK - PAOK USA: AGONAsport Premium,
CAN: AGONAsport Premium,
AUS: AGONAsport Premium,
GRE: ERT
Wed, 13-Mar
(21:30 GR)
FIBA Champions League
(Playoffs-Leg 2)
Tenerife - Prometheus USA: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
CAN: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
AUS: AGONAsport Premium, Sport Plus
GRE: Novasports 1
Thu, 14-Mar
(21:45 GR)
EuroLeague
(Matchday 25)
Armani Milano - Olympiacos USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Novasports 2
Fri, 15-Mar
(19:00 GR)
EuroLeague
(Matchday 25)
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos USA: AGONAsport Premium
CAN: AGONAsport Premium
AUS: AGONAsport Premium
GRE: Novasports 1

        *All times listed are in local Greek time. New York/Toronto (EST) is 7 hours behind, Los Angeles (PST) is 10 hours behind, and Melbourne/Sydney is 7 hours ahead.